Back to swatchmajorseries.com
Swatch fivb.com

List of teams

Filter data:
Sort data:

Teamlist Men

Seed Country Team Player 1 Player 2 Phase Points
#1 USA
(USA)
LUCENA
DALHAUSSER
Phil DALHAUSSER

Phil
DALHAUSSER

Nick LUCENA

Nick
LUCENA

Main Draw 3720
#2 LAT
(LAT)
SMEDINS J.
SAMOILOVS
Aleksandrs SAMOILOVS

Aleksandrs
SAMOILOVS

Janis SMEDINS

Janis
SMEDINS

Main Draw 3940
#3 BRA
(BRA)
ALISON
BRUNO SCHMIDT
Alison CONTE CERUTTI

Alison
CONTE CERUTTI

Bruno Oscar SCHMIDT

Bruno Oscar
SCHMIDT

Main Draw 3780
#4 BRA
(BRA)
PEDRO SOLBERG
GUTO CARVALHAES
Pedro SOLBERG SALGADO

Pedro
SOLBERG SALGADO

Gustavo CARVALHAES

Gustavo
CARVALHAES

Main Draw 3365
#5 POL
(POL)
KANTOR P.
LOSIAK
Piotr KANTOR

Piotr
KANTOR

Bartosz LOSIAK

Bartosz
LOSIAK

Main Draw 3180
#6 ESP
(ESP)
HERRERA
GAVIRA
Pablo HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Pablo
HERRERA ALLEPUZ

Adrián GAVIRA COLLADO

Adrián
GAVIRA COLLADO

Main Draw 2900
#7 CAN
(CAN)
SAXTON
SCHALK
Chaim SCHALK

Chaim
SCHALK

Ben SAXTON

Ben
SAXTON

Main Draw 2840
#8 BRA
(BRA)
EVANDRO
ANDRE LOYOLA
Andre LOYOLA STEIN

Andre
LOYOLA STEIN

Evandro GONCALVES OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Evandro
GONCALVES OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

Main Draw 2825
#9,Q1 BRA
(BRA)
ÁLVARO FILHO
SAYMON BARBOSA
Saymon BARBOSA SANTOS

Saymon
BARBOSA SANTOS

ÁLVARO Magliano DE MORAIS FILHO

ÁLVARO Magliano
DE MORAIS FILHO

Main Draw 2750
#10 ITA
(ITA)
LUPO
NICOLAI
Paolo NICOLAI

Paolo
NICOLAI

Daniele LUPO

Daniele
LUPO

Main Draw 2740
#11 USA
(USA)
GIBB
CRABB Taylor
Jake GIBB

Jake
GIBB

Taylor CRABB

Taylor
CRABB

Main Draw 2346
#12 CAN
(CAN)
PEDLOW
SCHACHTER
Sam PEDLOW

Sam
PEDLOW

Sam SCHACHTER

Sam
SCHACHTER

Main Draw 2315
#13 POL
(POL)
FIJALEK
BRYL
Michal BRYL

Michal
BRYL

Grzegorz FIJALEK

Grzegorz
FIJALEK

Main Draw 2310
#14 USA
(USA)
BRUNNER
PATTERSON
WC
Casey PATTERSON

Casey
PATTERSON

Theodore BRUNNER

Theodore
BRUNNER

Main Draw 2235
#15 RUS
(RUS)
LIAMIN
KRASILNIKOV
Nikita LIAMIN

Nikita
LIAMIN

Viacheslav KRASILNIKOV

Viacheslav
KRASILNIKOV

Main Draw 2200
#16 RUS
(RUS)
STOYANOVSKIY
YARZUTKIN
Oleg STOYANOVSKIY

Oleg
STOYANOVSKIY

Artem YARZUTKIN

Artem
YARZUTKIN

Main Draw 2170
#17 AUT
(AUT)
DOPPLER
HORST
Clemens DOPPLER

Clemens
DOPPLER

Alexander HORST

Alexander
HORST

Main Draw 2160
#18 POL
(POL)
PRUDEL
KUJAWIAK
Mariusz PRUDEL

Mariusz
PRUDEL

Kacper KUJAWIAK

Kacper
KUJAWIAK

Main Draw 2142
#19 GER
(GER)
BÖCKERMANN
FLÜGGEN
Markus BÖCKERMANN

Markus
BÖCKERMANN

Lars FLÜGGEN

Lars
FLÜGGEN

Main Draw 2120
#20 LAT
(LAT)
PLAVINS
REGZA
Martins PLAVINS

Martins
PLAVINS

Haralds REGZA

Haralds
REGZA

Main Draw 1836
#21 CAN
(CAN)
PLANTINGA
O'GORMAN
Grant O'GORMAN

Grant
O'GORMAN

Michael PLANTINGA

Michael
PLANTINGA

Main Draw 1823
#22 ITA
(ITA)
RANGHIERI
CAMINATI
Alex RANGHIERI

Alex
RANGHIERI

Marco CAMINATI

Marco
CAMINATI

Main Draw 1809
#23 CHI
(CHI)
GRIMALT E.
GRIMALT M.
Marco GRIMALT

Marco
GRIMALT

Esteban GRIMALT

Esteban
GRIMALT

Main Draw 1790
#24 USA
(USA)
HYDEN
DOHERTY
John HYDEN

John
HYDEN

Ryan DOHERTY

Ryan
DOHERTY

Main Draw 1732
#25,Q3 AUT
(AUT)
DRESSLER
KUNERT
Thomas KUNERT

Thomas
KUNERT

Christoph DRESSLER

Christoph
DRESSLER

Main Draw 1656
#26,Q4 GER
(GER)
WALKENHORST
MATYSIK
Alexander WALKENHORST

Alexander
WALKENHORST

Kay MATYSIK

Kay
MATYSIK

Main Draw 1649
#27,Q6 POL
(POL)
SZALANKIEWICZ
RUDOL
Maciej RUDOL

Maciej
RUDOL

Jakub SZALANKIEWICZ

Jakub
SZALANKIEWICZ

Main Draw 1635
#28,Q8 AUT
(AUT)
WINTER
SEIDL
Robin Valentin SEIDL

Robin Valentin
SEIDL

Tobias WINTER

Tobias
WINTER

Main Draw 1457
#29,Q10 SUI
(SUI)
BEELER
KRATTIGER
Nico BEELER

Nico
BEELER

Marco KRATTIGER

Marco
KRATTIGER

Main Draw 1361
#30,Q18 GER
(GER)
PONIEWAZ, B.
PONIEWAZ, D.
Bennet PONIEWAZ

Bennet
PONIEWAZ

David PONIEWAZ

David
PONIEWAZ

Main Draw 1007
#31,Q12 USA
(USA)
ROSENTHAL
CRABB Trevor
Sean ROSENTHAL

Sean
ROSENTHAL

Trevor CRABB

Trevor
CRABB

Main Draw 1266
#32 BRA
(BRA)
RICARDO
HARLEY
WC
Ricardo Alex COSTA SANTOS

Ricardo Alex
COSTA SANTOS

Harley MARQUES SILVA

Harley
MARQUES SILVA

Main Draw 931
Q2 BEL
(BEL)
KOEKELKOREN
VAN WALLE
Dries KOEKELKOREN

Dries
KOEKELKOREN

Tom VAN WALLE

Tom
VAN WALLE

Qualification 1674
Q5 NOR
(NOR)
BERNTSEN M.
SORUM
Christian Sandlie SØRUM

Christian Sandlie
SØRUM

Mathias BERNTSEN

Mathias
BERNTSEN

Qualification 1646
Q7 USA
(USA)
SLICK
ALLEN
Billy ALLEN

Billy
ALLEN

Stafford SLICK

Stafford
SLICK

Qualification 1581
Q9 GER
(GER)
DOLLINGER
ERDMANN
Jonathan ERDMANN

Jonathan
ERDMANN

Armin DOLLINGER

Armin
DOLLINGER

Qualification 1431
Q11 ISR
(ISR)
FAIGA
HILMAN
Sean FAIGA

Sean
FAIGA

Ariel HILMAN

Ariel
HILMAN

Qualification 1280
Q13 CAN
(CAN)
HUMANA-PAREDES
REDMANN
Christian REDMANN

Christian
REDMANN

Felipe HUMANA-PAREDES

Felipe
HUMANA-PAREDES

Qualification 1208
Q14 NOR
(NOR)
BERGERUD
SOLHAUG
Svein Oddmund SOLHAUG

Svein Oddmund
SOLHAUG

Daniel BERGERUD

Daniel
BERGERUD

Qualification 1188
Q15 LAT
(LAT)
FINSTERS
TOCS
Rihards FINSTERS

Rihards
FINSTERS

Edgars TOCS

Edgars
TOCS

Qualification 1160
Q16 FRA
(FRA)
KROU
AYE
Youssef KROU

Youssef
KROU

Quincy AYE

Quincy
AYE

Qualification 1098
Q17 FRA
(FRA)
THIERCY
DI GIANTOMMASO
Romain DI GIANTOMMASO

Romain
DI GIANTOMMASO

Maxime THIERCY

Maxime
THIERCY

Qualification 1064
Q19 EST
(EST)
NOLVAK
TIISAAR
Kusti NOLVAK

Kusti
NOLVAK

Mart TIISAAR

Mart
TIISAAR

Qualification 976
Q20 CZE
(CZE)
PERUSIC
SCHWEINER
Ondrej PERUSIC

Ondrej
PERUSIC

David SCHWEINER

David
SCHWEINER

Qualification 968
Q21 SUI
(SUI)
GERSON
ZANDBERGEN
Mirco GERSON

Mirco
GERSON

Michiel ZANDBERGEN

Michiel
ZANDBERGEN

Qualification 947
Q22 SWE
(SWE)
APPELGREN
BOMAN
Martin APPELGREN

Martin
APPELGREN

Simon BOHMAN

Simon
BOHMAN

Qualification 945
Q23 SUI
(SUI)
HEIDRICH
KISSLING G.
Adrian HEIDRICH

Adrian
HEIDRICH

Gabriel KISSLING

Gabriel
KISSLING

Qualification 930
Q24 RUS
(RUS)
VELICHKO
SIVOLAP
Maxim SIVOLAP

Maxim
SIVOLAP

Igor VELICHKO

Igor
VELICHKO

Qualification 816
- RUS
(RUS)
GONCHAROV
BYKANOV
Ruslan BYKANOV

Ruslan
BYKANOV

Grigoriy GONCHAROV

Grigoriy
GONCHAROV

Reserve 658
- USA
(USA)
KOLINSKE
BURIK
William KOLINSKE

William
KOLINSKE

Mark Edwin BURIK

Mark Edwin
BURIK

Reserve 642
- SUI
(SUI)
METRAL
HAGENBUCH
Quentin METRAL

Quentin
METRAL

Simon HAGENBUCH

Simon
HAGENBUCH

Reserve 263
- ITA
(ITA)
DEL CARPIO
BONCOMPAGNI
Davide BONCOMPAGNI

Davide
BONCOMPAGNI

Valerio DEL CARPIO

Valerio
DEL CARPIO

Reserve 226
- ITA
(ITA)
BONIFAZI
F. MANNI
Fabrizio MANNI

Fabrizio
MANNI

Carlo BONIFAZI

Carlo
BONIFAZI

Reserve 222
- ISV
(ISV)
DIETRICH
RIDING-CONNORS
Jake DIETRICH

Jake
DIETRICH

Bradley RIDING-CONNORS

Bradley
RIDING-CONNORS

Reserve 136
- CZE
(CZE)
DOUBRAVSKY
CABAN
Petr DOUBRAVSKY

Petr
DOUBRAVSKY

Martin CABAN

Martin
CABAN

Reserve 0
Sorry - no data could be found for your filter settings!